We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses
X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 00:05:12

Official t.: 00:05:12

Real start: 10:14:57

Finish hour: 10:20:09

Cat:Sub16M

Category place: 1

Race start:10:14:57

Gender:M

Pace: 3:14 min/km

Club: club atlètic mollet

V1: 0:01:26

Hour V1 : 10:16:23

Place V1 : 1

-

V2: 0:03:22

Hour V2 : 10:18:19

Place V2 : 1

Z

Finish line: 0:05:12

Finish hour: 10:20:09

Finish place : 1

Z

0:06:38
00:05:12
0:03:45
i
Marc Téllez Romo
00:05:26 (Tr: 0:05:26)
i
Walid Ben Ktib El Jibari
00:05:32 (Tr: 0:05:32)
i
Marc Cayetano Martínez
00:05:55 (Tr: 0:05:55)
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Selma Hernandez Usindo
00:06:21 (Tr: 0:06:21)
i
María Santos Niño
00:06:38 (Tr: 0:06:38)

Real t.: 00:05:26

Official t.: 00:05:26

Real start: 10:14:57

Finish hour: 10:20:23

Cat:Sub16M

Category place: 2

Race start:10:14:57

Gender:M

Pace: 3:23 min/km

Club: club mollet

V1: 0:01:28

Hour V1 : 10:16:25

Place V1 : 3

-

V2: 0:03:28

Hour V2 : 10:18:25

Place V2 : 2

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:05:26

Finish hour: 10:20:23

Finish place : 2

Z

0:06:38
00:05:26
0:04:14
i
Rubén Torrente Bello
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Walid Ben Ktib El Jibari
00:05:32 (Tr: 0:05:32)
i
Marc Cayetano Martínez
00:05:55 (Tr: 0:05:55)
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Selma Hernandez Usindo
00:06:21 (Tr: 0:06:21)
i
María Santos Niño
00:06:38 (Tr: 0:06:38)

Real t.: 00:05:32

Official t.: 00:05:32

Real start: 10:14:57

Finish hour: 10:20:29

Cat:Sub16M

Category place: 3

Race start:10:14:57

Gender:M

Pace: 3:26 min/km

Club: club atlètic mollet

V1: 0:01:28

Hour V1 : 10:16:25

Place V1 : 2

-

V2: 0:03:29

Hour V2 : 10:18:26

Place V2 : 3

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:05:32

Finish hour: 10:20:29

Finish place : 3

Z

0:06:38
00:05:32
0:04:26
i
Rubén Torrente Bello
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Marc Téllez Romo
00:05:26 (Tr: 0:05:26)
i
Marc Cayetano Martínez
00:05:55 (Tr: 0:05:55)
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Selma Hernandez Usindo
00:06:21 (Tr: 0:06:21)
i
María Santos Niño
00:06:38 (Tr: 0:06:38)

Real t.: 00:05:55

Official t.: 00:05:55

Real start: 10:14:57

Finish hour: 10:20:52

Cat:Sub16M

Category place: 4

Race start:10:14:57

Gender:M

Pace: 3:41 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:01:29

Hour V1 : 10:16:26

Place V1 : 4

-

V2: 0:03:38

Hour V2 : 10:18:35

Place V2 : 4

Z

Finish line: 0:05:55

Finish hour: 10:20:52

Finish place : 4

Z

0:06:38
00:05:55
0:05:12
i
Rubén Torrente Bello
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Marc Téllez Romo
00:05:26 (Tr: 0:05:26)
i
Walid Ben Ktib El Jibari
00:05:32 (Tr: 0:05:32)
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Selma Hernandez Usindo
00:06:21 (Tr: 0:06:21)
i
María Santos Niño
00:06:38 (Tr: 0:06:38)

Real t.: 00:06:03

Official t.: 00:06:03

Real start: 10:14:57

Finish hour: 10:21:00

Cat:Sub16F

Category place: 1

Race start:10:14:57

Gender:F

Pace: 3:46 min/km

Club: lakhouaja team

V1: 0:01:36

Hour V1 : 10:16:33

Place V1 : 6

-

V2: 0:03:51

Hour V2 : 10:18:48

Place V2 : 5

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:06:03

Finish hour: 10:21:00

Finish place : 5

Z

0:07:39
00:06:03
0:04:27
i
Rubén Torrente Bello
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Marc Téllez Romo
00:05:26 (Tr: 0:05:26)
i
Walid Ben Ktib El Jibari
00:05:32 (Tr: 0:05:32)
i
Marc Cayetano Martínez
00:05:55 (Tr: 0:05:55)
i
Selma Hernandez Usindo
00:06:21 (Tr: 0:06:21)
i
María Santos Niño
00:06:38 (Tr: 0:06:38)
Carla Sanchez Martos
00:07:39 (Tr: 0:07:39)

Real t.: 00:06:21

Official t.: 00:06:21

Real start: 10:14:57

Finish hour: 10:21:18

Cat:Sub16F

Category place: 2

Race start:10:14:57

Gender:F

Pace: 3:57 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:01:31

Hour V1 : 10:16:28

Place V1 : 5

-

V2: 0:03:56

Hour V2 : 10:18:53

Place V2 : 6

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:06:21

Finish hour: 10:21:18

Finish place : 6

Z

0:07:39
00:06:21
0:05:03
i
Rubén Torrente Bello
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Marc Téllez Romo
00:05:26 (Tr: 0:05:26)
i
Walid Ben Ktib El Jibari
00:05:32 (Tr: 0:05:32)
i
Marc Cayetano Martínez
00:05:55 (Tr: 0:05:55)
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
María Santos Niño
00:06:38 (Tr: 0:06:38)
Carla Sanchez Martos
00:07:39 (Tr: 0:07:39)

Real t.: 00:06:38

Official t.: 00:06:38

Real start: 10:14:57

Finish hour: 10:21:35

Cat:Sub16F

Category place: 3

Race start:10:14:57

Gender:F

Pace: 4:07 min/km

Club: unio colomenca d'atletisme

V1: 0:01:36

Hour V1 : 10:16:33

Place V1 : 7

-

V2: 0:04:06

Hour V2 : 10:19:03

Place V2 : 7

Z

Finish line: 0:06:38

Finish hour: 10:21:35

Finish place : 7

Z

0:07:39
00:06:38
0:05:36
i
Marc Cayetano Martínez
00:05:55 (Tr: 0:05:55)
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Selma Hernandez Usindo
00:06:21 (Tr: 0:06:21)
Carla Sanchez Martos
00:07:39 (Tr: 0:07:39)

Real t.: 00:07:39

Official t.: 00:07:39

Real start: 10:14:57

Finish hour: 10:22:36

Cat:Sub16F

Category place: 4

Race start:10:14:57

Gender:F

Pace: 4:46 min/km

Club: u.g.e. badalona

V1: 0:01:40

Hour V1 : 10:16:37

Place V1 : 8

-

V2: 0:04:33

Hour V2 : 10:19:30

Place V2 : 8

Z

Finish line: 0:07:39

Finish hour: 10:22:36

Finish place : 8

Z

0:09:16
00:07:39
0:06:03
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Selma Hernandez Usindo
00:06:21 (Tr: 0:06:21)
i
María Santos Niño
00:06:38 (Tr: 0:06:38)